
NIU
NIU Bingo N103
📱
Display
1.8"
🔋
Capacity
500 mAh
NIU Bingo N103 is a smartphone released in 2012 featuring 1.80-inch display, 500mAh battery.
Share via:
The NIU Bingo N103 is a smartphone from NIU featuring 1.8" TFT, 500mAh battery. Find the latest prices in Saudi Arabia, UAE, and Egypt on Wakteey. Below you'll find the full specifications, comparisons, and updated prices for the NIU Bingo N103 in 2026.
If you're thinking about buying the NIU Bingo N103 in 2026, here's a quick answer before you decide 👇
⚠️ Warning
This phone is outdated in 2026 and is not recommended for most users.
You can find much better performance at the same price today. 👇
- Basic use only 📱
- Heavy all-day use
- Heavy gaming 🎮
- 5G network users
Final verdict
NIU Bingo N103 is an outdated phone released in 2012. We don't recommend buying it in 2026 — better options exist at the same price.
Key Specifications
Display
1.8" TFT · Hz
Capacity
500mAh
OS
ANDROID
Features
Available Colors
NIU Bingo N103 in detail
NIU Bingo N103 display
The NIU Bingo N103 has a 1.8-inch TFT display. Pixel density is 114 ppi.
Battery & charging
The battery is 500 mAh, relatively small, so you may need a top-up during the day.
Design & software
It weighs 45 g.
❓NIU Bingo N103 — Frequently Asked Questions
Popular Comparisons
More from NIU
Other phones from the same brand you might like







