Realme 11 Price in Bahrain 2026

Realme 11
Realme
Price in Bahrain
BHD 74
≈ $197.33 USD
Estimated price converted from USD at today's exchange rate; actual local store prices may differ.
Prices in Gulf Countries
Realme 11 Key Specs
Display
6.72"
Chipset
Mediatek Dimensity 6100+
RAM
8 GB
Battery
5000 mAh
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Realme 11 in Bahrain?
The price of Realme 11 in Bahrain starts from BHD 74.
Is Realme 11 worth buying in Bahrain?
Realme 11 offers good value for its price. We recommend comparing it with competitors before purchasing.
Where to buy Realme 11 in Bahrain?
You can buy Realme 11 from authorized retailers and online stores in Bahrain such as Amazon, Jarir, and Extra.