Honor 5c Price in Qatar 2026

Honor 5c
Honor
Price in Qatar
QAR 324
≈ $89.06 USD
Estimated price converted from USD at today's exchange rate; actual local store prices may differ.
Prices in Gulf Countries
Honor 5c Key Specs
Display
5.2"
Chipset
Kirin 650
RAM
2 GB
Battery
3000 mAh
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Honor 5c in Qatar?
The price of Honor 5c in Qatar starts from QAR 324.
Is Honor 5c worth buying in Qatar?
Honor 5c offers good value for its price. We recommend comparing it with competitors before purchasing.
Where to buy Honor 5c in Qatar?
You can buy Honor 5c from authorized retailers and online stores in Qatar such as Amazon, Jarir, and Extra.