Oukitel C18 Price in UAE 2026

Oukitel C18
Tecno
Oukitel C18 Key Specs
Display
6.52"
Chipset
Unisoc Tiger T310
RAM
4 GB
Battery
5000 mAh
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Oukitel C18 in UAE?
The price of Oukitel C18 in UAE is not available yet.
Is Oukitel C18 worth buying in UAE?
Oukitel C18 offers good value for its price. We recommend comparing it with competitors before purchasing.
Where to buy Oukitel C18 in UAE?
You can buy Oukitel C18 from authorized retailers and online stores in UAE such as Amazon, Jarir, and Extra.