Coolpad CP12 Price in Bahrain 2026

Coolpad CP12
Coolpad
Price in Bahrain
BHD 31
≈ $83.37 USD
Prices in Gulf Countries
Coolpad CP12 Key Specs
Display
6.52"
Chipset
Unisoc SC9863A
RAM
4 GB
Battery
4500 mAh
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Coolpad CP12 in Bahrain?
The price of Coolpad CP12 in Bahrain starts from BHD 31.
Is Coolpad CP12 worth buying in Bahrain?
Coolpad CP12 offers good value for its price. We recommend comparing it with competitors before purchasing.
Where to buy Coolpad CP12 in Bahrain?
You can buy Coolpad CP12 from authorized retailers and online stores in Bahrain such as Amazon, Jarir, and Extra.