Infinix Smart 6 HD Price in Kuwait 2026

Infinix Smart 6 HD

Infinix Smart 6 HD

Infinix

Price in Kuwait

KWD 17

≈ $55.72 USD

Estimated price converted from USD at today's exchange rate; actual local store prices may differ.

Infinix Smart 6 HD Key Specs

Display

6.6"

Chipset

Unisoc SC9863A

RAM

2 GB

Battery

5000 mAh

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Infinix Smart 6 HD in Kuwait?

The price of Infinix Smart 6 HD in Kuwait starts from KWD 17.

Is Infinix Smart 6 HD worth buying in Kuwait?

Infinix Smart 6 HD offers good value for its price. We recommend comparing it with competitors before purchasing.

Where to buy Infinix Smart 6 HD in Kuwait?

You can buy Infinix Smart 6 HD from authorized retailers and online stores in Kuwait such as Amazon, Jarir, and Extra.

Infinix Smart 6 HD Price in Other Countries