Huawei Watch Magic Price in Saudi Arabia 2026

Huawei Watch Magic
Huawei
Price in Saudi Arabia
SAR 151
≈ $40.22 USD
Prices in Gulf Countries
Huawei Watch Magic Key Specs
Display
1.2"
Battery
178 mAh
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Huawei Watch Magic in Saudi Arabia?
The price of Huawei Watch Magic in Saudi Arabia starts from SAR 151.
Is Huawei Watch Magic worth buying in Saudi Arabia?
Huawei Watch Magic offers good value for its price. We recommend comparing it with competitors before purchasing.
Where to buy Huawei Watch Magic in Saudi Arabia?
You can buy Huawei Watch Magic from authorized retailers and online stores in Saudi Arabia such as Amazon, Jarir, and Extra.